RÉSULTATS DE LA COMPÉTITION
Jeux du Québec, St-Hyacinthe 02 mars 05
Courte piste
 
Cadet féminin Compétition
 
1 MASCITTO, Cynthia Laval 4 000 pts.
3A 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,67 1
9A 666 m Finale 1: 08,88 1 1 000 pts
13A 500 m Qualif. 0: 51,92 1
21A 500 m Demi 0: 52,64 2
21A 500 m Finale 0: 51,01 1 1 000 pts
25A 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,32 1
29A 777 m Finale 1: 24,25 1 1 000 pts
33A 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,07 1
41A 333 m Demi 0: 35,37 1
41A 333 m Finale 0: 34,65 1 1 000 pts
2 TREMBLAY, Sarah Saguenay Lac-St-Jean 2 660 pts.
3D 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,38 1
9A 666 m Finale 1: 09,02 2 816 pts
13D 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,87 1
21A 500 m Demi 0: 52,66 3
21B 500 m Finale 0: 52,92 1 362 pts
25C 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,57 1
29A 777 m Finale 1: 24,60 3 666 pts
33C 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,72 1
41B 333 m Demi 0: 35,34 3
41A 333 m Finale 0: 34,98 2 816 pts
3 MONETTE, Alexandra Laurentides 2 437 pts.
3B 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,17 1
9A 666 m Finale 1: 31,08 6 362 pts
13B 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,58 1
21B 500 m Demi 0: 52,04 1
21A 500 m Finale 0: 51,09 2 816 pts
25D 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,35 1
29A 777 m Finale 1: 24,56 2 816 pts
33B 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,37 1
41B 333 m Demi 0: 35,08 1
41A 333 m Finale 0: 35,66 5 443 pts
4 DAVIS, Gabrielle Mauricie 2 295 pts.
3C 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,63 1
9A 666 m Finale 1: 10,70 4 543 pts
13C 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,75 1
21B 500 m Demi 0: 52,21 2
21A 500 m Finale 0: 52,37 3 666 pts
25B 777 m Qualif. 1: 22,90 1
29A 777 m Finale 1: 24,92 4 543 pts
33D 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,90 1
41A 333 m Demi 0: 35,63 2
41A 333 m Finale 0: 35,22 4 543 pts
5 PARENT, Andréanne Saguenay Lac-St-Jean 1 833 pts.
3C 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,84 2
9A 666 m Finale 1: 10,63 3 666 pts
13E 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,26 1
21B 500 m Demi 0: 52,35 3
21A 500 m Finale 0: 52,98 5 443 pts
25E 777 m Qualif. 1: 24,15 1
29A 777 m Finale 1: 26,41 6 362 pts
33E 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,93 1
41A 333 m Demi 0: 35,85 4
41B 333 m Finale 0: 36,06 1 362 pts
6 GARON, Marie-Hélène Québec 1 353 pts.
3B 666 m Qualif. 1: 13,24 2
9B 666 m Finale 1: 11,98 1 295 pts
13A 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,77 2
21A 500 m Demi 0: 53,81 4
21B 500 m Finale 0: 54,68 4 196 pts
25C 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,01 2
29B 777 m Finale 1: 25,05 3 196 pts
33D 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,25 2
41B 333 m Demi 0: 35,26 2
41A 333 m Finale 0: 35,19 3 666 pts
7 LEFEBVRE-LAROCHELLE, Zoé Lac St-Louis 1 239 pts.
3E 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,14 2
9B 666 m Finale 1: 13,29 4 160 pts
13F 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,05 1
21A 500 m Demi 0: 52,54 1
21A 500 m Finale 0: 52,52 4 543 pts
25E 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,19 2
29B 777 m Finale 1: 24,29 1 295 pts
33F 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,63 1
41B 333 m Demi 0: 35,73 5
41B 333 m Finale 0: 36,71 3 241 pts
8 THIBAULT, Léa Laval 998 pts.
3A 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,40 2
9B 666 m Finale 1: 23,80 5 130 pts
13B 500 m Qualif. 0: 53,78 3
21A 500 m Demi 0: 54,18 5
21B 500 m Finale 0: 53,64 2 295 pts
25B 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,00 2
29A 777 m Finale 1: 26,21 5 443 pts
33F 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,80 2
41C 333 m Finale 0: 36,32 1 130 pts
9 BROSSARD, Audrey Québec 794 pts.
3E 666 m Qualif. 1: 13,94 1
9A 666 m Finale 1: 12,12 5 443 pts
13E 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,44 2
21C 500 m Finale 0: 54,01 2 106 pts
25D 777 m Qualif. 1: 24,47 2
29B 777 m Finale 1: 24,58 2 241 pts
33E 333 m Qualif. 1: 13,49 5
41F 333 m Finale 0: 37,68 1 4 pts
10 COLLARD, Tessa Laurentides 592 pts.
3D 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,92 3
9B 666 m Finale 1: 12,68 3 196 pts
13F 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,22 2
21C 500 m Finale 0: 53,89 1 130 pts
25A 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,55 2
29B 777 m Finale 1: 25,36 4 160 pts
33C 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,31 3
41C 333 m Finale 0: 36,41 2 106 pts
11 CHAMPAGNE, Alexandra Est du Québec 499 pts.
3D 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,91 2
9B 666 m Finale 1: 35,63 6 106 pts
13B 500 m Qualif. 0: 53,62 2
21B 500 m Demi 0: 55,16 4
21B 500 m Finale N-FINI 5 160 pts
25C 777 m Qualif. 1: 27,00 3
29C 777 m Finale 1: 28,81 5 37 pts
33A 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,26 3
41A 333 m Demi 0: 36,30 5
41B 333 m Finale 0: 37,61 4 196 pts
12 POTHIER, Caroline Montréal 492 pts.
3A 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,30 3
9C 666 m Finale 1: 15,01 1 86 pts
13C 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,87 2
21B 500 m Demi 1: 05,58 5
21B 500 m Finale 0: 53,80 3 241 pts
25A 777 m Qualif. 1: 43,86 6
29E 777 m Finale 1: 25,88 1 5 pts
33A 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,92 2
41A 333 m Demi 0: 35,72 3
41B 333 m Finale 0: 51,68 5 160 pts
13 FORTIN, Ingrid Rive-sud 487 pts.
3D 666 m Qualif. 1: 13,04 4
9B 666 m Finale 1: 12,07 2 241 pts
13E 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,80 3
21C 500 m Finale 0: 54,53 4 70 pts
25B 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,62 3
29B 777 m Finale 1: 26,21 6 106 pts
33B 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,24 2
41C 333 m Finale 0: 37,55 4 70 pts
14 TREMBLAY, Amélie Chaudière-Appalaches 459 pts.
3C 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,58 3
9C 666 m Finale 1: 24,59 6 30 pts
13A 500 m Qualif. 1: 08,05 5
21F 500 m Finale 0: 58,39 1 4 pts
25B 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,93 4
29B 777 m Finale 1: 25,91 5 130 pts
33C 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,19 2
41B 333 m Demi 0: 35,67 4
41B 333 m Finale 0: 36,62 2 295 pts
15 TREMBLAY, Marie-Andrée Montréal 259 pts.
3E 666 m Qualif. 1: 15,80 3
9C 666 m Finale 1: 15,17 2 70 pts
13D 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,34 3
21C 500 m Finale 0: 54,85 5 57 pts
25D 777 m Qualif. 1: 27,93 4
29C 777 m Finale 1: 28,44 4 46 pts
33B 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,55 3
41C 333 m Finale 0: 37,22 3 86 pts
16 VEILLETTE, Marjolaine Lanaudière 217 pts.
3C 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,31 4
9C 666 m Finale 1: 15,24 3 57 pts
13F 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,66 3
21D 500 m Finale 0: 55,64 1 46 pts
25E 777 m Qualif. 1: 26,61 3
29C 777 m Finale 1: 28,33 3 57 pts
33D 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,34 3
41C 333 m Finale 0: 37,56 5 57 pts
17 PETTERSON-COULOMBE, Flavie Rive-sud 184 pts.
3A 666 m Qualif. 1: 15,55 4
9C 666 m Finale 1: 15,38 4 46 pts
13E 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,13 4
21E 500 m Finale 0: 56,28 1 15 pts
25D 777 m Qualif. 1: 27,30 3
29C 777 m Finale 1: 28,17 1 86 pts
33E 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,12 3
41D 333 m Finale 0: 38,24 2 37 pts
18 DUROCHER, Ariane Estrie 126 pts.
3E 666 m Qualif. 1: 17,65 6
9D 666 m Finale 1: 16,89 1 24 pts
13A 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,77 3
21D 500 m Finale 0: 56,50 2 37 pts
25C 777 m Qualif. 1: 30,06 4
29D 777 m Finale 1: 31,73 2 19 pts
33E 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,92 2
41D 333 m Finale 0: 38,22 1 46 pts
19 BILODEAU, Joanie Chaudière-Appalaches 121 pts.
3B 666 m Qualif. 1: 17,63 4
9D 666 m Finale 1: 17,41 4 12 pts
13F 500 m Qualif. 0: 57,18 4
21E 500 m Finale 0: 56,90 3 9 pts
25D 777 m Qualif. 1: 28,07 5
29C 777 m Finale 1: 28,31 2 70 pts
33F 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,37 3
41D 333 m Finale 0: 38,46 3 30 pts
20 ROUSSEL, Katia Est du Québec 98 pts.
3B 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,40 3
9D 666 m Finale 1: 33,98 6 7 pts
13D 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,03 2
21C 500 m Finale 0: 54,16 3 86 pts
25E 777 m Qualif. 1: 47,05 6
29E 777 m Finale 1: 26,26 2 4 pts
33F 333 m Qualif. 0: 44,38 5
41F 333 m Finale 0: 59,88 5 1 pts
21 GODIN, Gabrielle Richelieu-Yamaska 88 pts.
3C 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,36 5
9D 666 m Finale 1: 17,13 3 15 pts
13B 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,09 5
21D 500 m Finale 0: 58,56 4 24 pts
25A 777 m Qualif. 1: 28,46 3
29C 777 m Finale 1: 30,73 6 30 pts
33C 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,45 4
41D 333 m Finale 0: 38,68 5 19 pts
21 THIBAULT, Valérie Lanaudière 88 pts.
3D 666 m Qualif. 1: 18,72 5
9D 666 m Finale 1: 16,97 2 19 pts
13A 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,04 4
21D 500 m Finale 0: 56,79 3 30 pts
25B 777 m Qualif. 1: 29,34 5
29D 777 m Finale 1: 31,67 1 24 pts
33D 333 m Qualif. 0: 39,05 4
41E 333 m Finale 0: 37,95 1 15 pts
23 SAVARD, Camille Côte-Nord 76 pts.
3E 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,10 4
9C 666 m Finale 1: 21,76 5 37 pts
13C 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,28 3
21E 500 m Finale 0: 56,46 2 12 pts
25A 777 m Qualif. 1: 28,89 4
29D 777 m Finale 1: 32,15 3 15 pts
33B 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,47 4
41E 333 m Finale 0: 38,84 2 12 pts
24 WRIGHT, Krista Lac St-Louis 55 pts.
3E 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,46 5
9D 666 m Finale 1: 17,59 5 9 pts
13B 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,80 4
21D 500 m Finale D-CHARGE 5 19 pts
25C 777 m Qualif. 1: 41,89 5
29E 777 m Finale 1: 31,46 3 3 pts
33A 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,17 4
41D 333 m Finale 0: 38,62 4 24 pts
25 DUPLESSIS-MARCOTTE, Eliane Estrie 33 pts.
3A 666 m Qualif. 1: 19,99 5
9E 666 m Finale 1: 18,27 1 5 pts
13D 500 m Qualif. 0: 58,50 4
21E 500 m Finale 0: 57,12 4 7 pts
25E 777 m Qualif. 1: 30,75 4
29D 777 m Finale 1: 32,24 4 12 pts
33A 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,62 5
41E 333 m Finale 0: 39,10 3 9 pts
26 GÉLINAS, Esther Centre du Québec 21 pts.
3D 666 m Qualif. 1: 19,39 6
9E 666 m Finale 1: 20,10 4 2 pts
13C 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,49 4
21E 500 m Finale 0: 57,30 5 5 pts
25E 777 m Qualif. 1: 31,08 5
29D 777 m Finale 1: 32,29 5 9 pts
33B 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,74 5
41E 333 m Finale 0: 40,11 5 5 pts
27 BARRY-MARCHETERRE, Eleonore Côte-Nord 14 pts.
3B 666 m Qualif. 1: 37,94 6
9E 666 m Finale 1: 18,64 3 3 pts
13C 500 m Qualif. 1: 11,41 5
21F 500 m Finale N-DEPART 5 1 pts
25B 777 m Qualif. 1: 30,98 6
29D 777 m Finale 1: 48,77 6 7 pts
33C 333 m Qualif. 0: 48,45 5
41F 333 m Finale 0: 38,03 2 3 pts
28 O'GRADY, Lydia Mauricie 13,5 pts.
3C 666 m Qualif. 1: 19,62 6
9E 666 m Finale 1: 20,56 5 1,5 pts
13D 500 m Qualif. 0: 58,80 5
21F 500 m Finale 0: 59,35 2 3 pts
25C 777 m Qualif. 1: 47,34 6
29E 777 m Finale 1: 34,30 4 2 pts
33E 333 m Qualif. 0: 40,07 4
41E 333 m Finale 0: 39,86 4 7 pts
29 ALBY, Valérie Outaouais 9,5 pts.
3B 666 m Qualif. 1: 33,96 5
9E 666 m Finale 1: 18,57 2 4 pts
13E 500 m Qualif. 1: 11,75 5
21F 500 m Finale 0: 59,45 3 2 pts
25D 777 m Qualif. 1: 33,56 6
29E 777 m Finale 1: 34,36 5 1,5 pts
33D 333 m Qualif. 0: 40,33 5
41F 333 m Finale 0: 39,86 3 2 pts
30 MÉNARD, Chloé Richelieu-Yamaska 5 pts.
3A 666 m Qualif. 1: 22,47 6
9E 666 m Finale 1: 22,37 6 1 pts
13F 500 m Qualif. 0: 59,12 5
21F 500 m Finale 1: 00,16 4 1,5 pts
25A 777 m Qualif. 1: 34,74 5
29E 777 m Finale 1: 34,52 6 1 pts
33F 333 m Qualif. 0: 40,10 4
41F 333 m Finale 0: 40,60 4 1,5 pts