RÉSULTATS DE LA COMPÉTITION
Jeux du Québec, St-Hyacinthe 02 mars 05
Courte piste
 
Cadet masculin Compétition
 
1 DUBREUIL, Laurent Chaudière-Appalaches 3 109 pts.
4A 666 m Qualif. 1: 08,76 1
10A 666 m Finale 1: 08,37 1 1 000 pts
14A 500 m Qualif. 0: 50,95 1
22A 500 m Demi 0: 50,11 2
22A 500 m Finale 0: 49,86 1 1 000 pts
26A 777 m Qualif. 1: 21,21 1
30A 777 m Finale 1: 20,61 5 443 pts
34A 333 m Qualif. 0: 34,75 1
42A 333 m Demi 0: 33,45 2
42A 333 m Finale 0: 35,09 3 666 pts
2 SAVARD, Benoit Saguenay Lac-St-Jean 2 591 pts.
4F 666 m Qualif. 1: 08,74 1
10A 666 m Finale 1: 09,24 3 666 pts
14G 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,34 1
22B 500 m Demi 0: 50,43 1
22A 500 m Finale 0: 50,46 3 666 pts
26B 777 m Qualif. 1: 22,28 1
30A 777 m Finale 1: 20,34 2 816 pts
34B 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,01 1
42B 333 m Demi 0: 34,59 2
42A 333 m Finale 0: 39,56 5 443 pts
3 LABBÉ-DOUCET, Ludovic Estrie 2 468 pts.
4B 666 m Qualif. 1: 09,48 1
10A 666 m Finale 1: 19,70 5 443 pts
14B 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,80 1
22B 500 m Demi 0: 50,47 2
22A 500 m Finale 0: 50,00 2 816 pts
26C 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,05 1
30A 777 m Finale 1: 20,38 3 666 pts
34C 333 m Qualif. 0: 34,61 1
42B 333 m Demi 0: 34,17 1
42A 333 m Finale 0: 39,35 4 543 pts
4 BRETON, Jean-Camille Québec 2 348 pts.
4D 666 m Qualif. 1: 08,68 1
10A 666 m Finale 1: 27,99 6 362 pts
14D 500 m Qualif. 0: 51,14 1
22A 500 m Demi 0: 49,99 1
22A 500 m Finale 0: 53,25 5 443 pts
26F 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,53 1
30A 777 m Finale 1: 20,48 4 543 pts
34F 333 m Qualif. 0: 34,40 1
42A 333 m Demi 0: 33,33 1
42A 333 m Finale 0: 33,88 1 1 000 pts
5 BONNEAU, Justin Saguenay Lac-St-Jean 1 492 pts.
4F 666 m Qualif. 1: 09,68 2
10B 666 m Finale 1: 10,27 1 295 pts
14F 500 m Qualif. 0: 51,96 1
22B 500 m Demi 1: 07,59 5
22B 500 m Finale 0: 52,12 4 196 pts
26E 777 m Qualif. 1: 20,89 1
30A 777 m Finale 1: 20,13 1 1 000 pts
34D 333 m Qualif. D-INTER 4
42G 333 m Finale 0: 36,03 1 1 pts
6 CHATIGNY, Guillaume Chaudière-Appalaches 1 477 pts.
4C 666 m Qualif. 1: 09,18 1
10A 666 m Finale 1: 09,12 2 816 pts
14C 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,10 1
22B 500 m Demi 1: 00,98 3
22B 500 m Finale 0: 51,79 2 295 pts
26D 777 m Qualif. 1: 21,26 1
30A 777 m Finale 2: 00,08 6 362 pts
34E 333 m Qualif. 0: 51,80 4
42F 333 m Finale 0: 34,79 1 4 pts
7 SAVOIE, Julien Montréal 1 396 pts.
4E 666 m Qualif. 1: 10,19 1
10A 666 m Finale 1: 09,32 4 543 pts
14E 500 m Qualif. 0: 53,14 2
22A 500 m Demi D-CHARGE 5
22B 500 m Finale 0: 51,78 1 362 pts
26E 777 m Qualif. 1: 20,93 2
30B 777 m Finale 1: 22,76 1 295 pts
34G 333 m Qualif. 0: 34,85 1
42A 333 m Demi 0: 34,79 5
42B 333 m Finale 0: 37,25 4 196 pts
8 LACELLE-WEBSTER, Xavier Laval 1 302 pts.
4E 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,04 2
10B 666 m Finale 1: 10,71 4 160 pts
14G 500 m Qualif. 0: 53,32 2
22C 500 m Finale 0: 53,18 1 130 pts
26C 777 m Qualif. 1: 24,01 2
30B 777 m Finale 1: 24,35 3 196 pts
34E 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,17 1
42A 333 m Demi 0: 34,58 3
42A 333 m Finale 0: 34,89 2 816 pts
9 BOUFFARD, Etienne Est du Québec 1 187 pts.
4A 666 m Qualif. 1: 08,94 2
10B 666 m Finale 1: 10,43 3 196 pts
14C 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,52 2
22A 500 m Demi 0: 51,57 3
22A 500 m Finale 0: 52,99 4 543 pts
26F 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,12 2
30C 777 m Finale 1: 24,70 1 86 pts
34G 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,17 2
42B 333 m Demi 0: 34,99 4
42B 333 m Finale 0: 35,40 1 362 pts
10 ST-JEAN, Alexandre Québec 883 pts.
4C 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,14 2
10B 666 m Finale 1: 32,37 6 106 pts
14E 500 m Qualif. 0: 53,08 1
22A 500 m Demi 0: 52,05 4
22B 500 m Finale 0: 52,03 3 241 pts
26D 777 m Qualif. 1: 21,46 2
30B 777 m Finale 1: 22,77 2 241 pts
34F 333 m Qualif. 0: 34,84 2
42B 333 m Demi 0: 34,79 3
42B 333 m Finale 0: 35,45 2 295 pts
11 MARANDO, Jean-Christophe Rive-sud 528 pts.
4C 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,68 3
10C 666 m Finale 1: 13,35 2 70 pts
14A 500 m Qualif. 0: 52,87 2
22B 500 m Demi 1: 06,22 4
22B 500 m Finale 0: 53,22 5 160 pts
26A 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,68 3
30C 777 m Finale 1: 25,31 3 57 pts
34D 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,75 1
42A 333 m Demi 0: 34,67 4
42B 333 m Finale 0: 36,32 3 241 pts
12 ETHIER, François Laurentides 366 pts.
4E 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,28 3
10C 666 m Finale 1: 14,14 6 30 pts
14C 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,86 3
22C 500 m Finale 0: 54,24 4 70 pts
26D 777 m Qualif. 1: 24,34 4
30B 777 m Finale 1: 25,67 6 106 pts
34B 333 m Qualif. 0: 35,89 2
42B 333 m Demi 0: 47,18 5
42B 333 m Finale 0: 39,22 5 160 pts
13 GAUTHIER, Yoan Est du Québec 326 pts.
4D 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,88 3
10D 666 m Finale 1: 14,29 1 24 pts
14B 500 m Qualif. 0: 53,88 2
22C 500 m Finale 0: 53,39 3 86 pts
26C 777 m Qualif. 1: 24,25 3
30B 777 m Finale 1: 25,34 5 130 pts
34A 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,65 3
42C 333 m Finale 0: 36,62 3 86 pts
14 BEAULIEU, Sébastien Lanaudière 316 pts.
4F 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,21 3
10C 666 m Finale 1: 13,44 4 46 pts
14D 500 m Qualif. 1: 03,82 3
22F 500 m Finale 0: 55,53 1 4 pts
26D 777 m Qualif. 1: 23,72 3
30B 777 m Finale 1: 24,36 4 160 pts
34A 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,49 2
42C 333 m Finale 0: 36,24 2 106 pts
15 BRIEN, Jérome Côte-Nord 308 pts.
4B 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,26 3
10C 666 m Finale 1: 13,01 1 86 pts
14D 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,02 2
22C 500 m Finale 0: 53,27 2 106 pts
26A 777 m Qualif. 1: 24,45 2
30C 777 m Finale 1: 24,86 2 70 pts
34C 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,09 2
42D 333 m Finale 0: 37,19 1 46 pts
16 LANDRY, Sébastien Montréal 250 pts.
4D 666 m Qualif. 1: 10,22 2
10B 666 m Finale 1: 10,41 2 241 pts
14F 500 m Qualif. 1: 00,89 4
22F 500 m Finale 1: 12,56 5 1 pts
26B 777 m Qualif. 1: 32,73 4
30E 777 m Finale 1: 25,36 1 5 pts
34B 333 m Qualif. 0: 45,13 5
42F 333 m Finale 0: 34,85 2 3 pts
17 GODIN, Olivier Richelieu-Yamaska 243 pts.
4F 666 m Qualif. 1: 12,40 4
10C 666 m Finale 1: 13,40 3 57 pts
14E 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,00 3
22D 500 m Finale 1: 12,35 5 19 pts
26E 777 m Qualif. 1: 27,30 3
30C 777 m Finale 1: 28,45 5 37 pts
34E 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,27 2
42C 333 m Finale 0: 36,16 1 130 pts
18 CLEMENT, Philippe Lanaudière 189,5 pts.
4B 666 m Qualif. 1: 11,86 2
10B 666 m Finale 1: 11,06 5 130 pts
14A 500 m Qualif. 0: 54,49 3
22C 500 m Finale 0: 54,45 5 57 pts
26B 777 m Qualif. 1: 50,76 5
30F 777 m Finale 1: 27,46 1 1 pts
34C 333 m Qualif. 0: 56,47 5
42F 333 m Finale 0: 36,77 4 1,5 pts
19 BRIZARD, Alexandre Richelieu-Yamaska 158 pts.
4E 666 m Qualif. 1: 15,25 4
10D 666 m Finale 1: 15,14 4 12 pts
14F 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,37 2
22D 500 m Finale 0: 54,53 1 46 pts
26F 777 m Qualif. 1: 27,27 4
30C 777 m Finale 1: 31,87 6 30 pts
34F 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,72 3
42C 333 m Finale 0: 36,83 4 70 pts
20 RANCOURT, Benjamin-James Estrie 115 pts.
4C 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,56 4
10C 666 m Finale 1: 13,87 5 37 pts
14G 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,46 4
22D 500 m Finale 0: 54,96 3 30 pts
26F 777 m Qualif. 1: 25,84 3
30C 777 m Finale 1: 28,38 4 46 pts
34D 333 m Qualif. 0: 47,88 3
42F 333 m Finale 0: 36,62 3 2 pts
21 DUCHARME, Nicolas Rive-sud 101 pts.
4A 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,76 3
10D 666 m Finale 1: 15,00 3 15 pts
14E 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,71 4
22D 500 m Finale 0: 54,69 2 37 pts
26E 777 m Qualif. 1: 27,44 4
30D 777 m Finale 1: 28,48 2 19 pts
34G 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,06 3
42D 333 m Finale 0: 37,87 3 30 pts
22 VALLÉE, Patrick Laurentides 92 pts.
4A 666 m Qualif. 1: 15,04 5
10D 666 m Finale 1: 14,74 2 19 pts
14B 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,19 3
22E 500 m Finale 0: 56,32 2 12 pts
26C 777 m Qualif. 1: 37,49 5
30E 777 m Finale 1: 30,98 2 4 pts
34F 333 m Qualif. 0: 36,91 4
42C 333 m Finale 0: 36,96 5 57 pts
23 FILIATRAULT, Shaun Lac St-Louis 62 pts.
4A 666 m Qualif. 1: 14,90 4
10D 666 m Finale 1: 15,61 5 9 pts
14D 500 m Qualif. 1: 18,28 4
22G 500 m Finale 0: 57,35 1 1 pts
26C 777 m Qualif. 1: 31,66 4
30D 777 m Finale 1: 30,98 3 15 pts
34D 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,00 2
42D 333 m Finale 0: 37,66 2 37 pts
24 BARRETTE, James Côte-Nord 51 pts.
4D 666 m Qualif. 1: 18,57 4
10E 666 m Finale 1: 16,78 1 5 pts
14G 500 m Qualif. 0: 55,31 3
22D 500 m Finale 0: 55,54 4 24 pts
26B 777 m Qualif. 1: 28,69 2
30D 777 m Finale 1: 45,97 6 7 pts
34G 333 m Qualif. 0: 39,04 4
42E 333 m Finale 0: 38,21 1 15 pts
25 GIROUARD-MAROIS, Anthony Laval 48 pts.
4B 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,63 4
10D 666 m Finale 1: 17,41 6 7 pts
14F 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,02 3
22E 500 m Finale 0: 56,22 1 15 pts
26A 777 m Qualif. 1: 33,44 4
30E 777 m Finale 1: 33,94 4 2 pts
34C 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,11 3
42D 333 m Finale 0: 38,68 4 24 pts
26 FORGET, Patrick Centre du Québec 38 pts.
4C 666 m Qualif. 1: 17,93 5
10E 666 m Finale 1: 17,73 4 2 pts
14B 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,34 4
22E 500 m Finale 0: 56,96 5 5 pts
26D 777 m Qualif. 1: 28,94 5
30D 777 m Finale 1: 27,35 1 24 pts
34E 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,35 3
42E 333 m Finale 0: 38,71 4 7 pts
27 DHANJI, Ali-Khan Lac St-Louis 35 pts.
4F 666 m Qualif. 1: 16,99 5
10E 666 m Finale 1: 17,27 2 4 pts
14B 500 m Qualif. 0: 56,53 5
22E 500 m Finale 0: 56,54 3 9 pts
26A 777 m Qualif. 1: 44,97 5
30E 777 m Finale 1: 33,08 3 3 pts
34A 333 m Qualif. 0: 37,85 4
42D 333 m Finale N-FINI 5 19 pts
28 LEGUE, Jimmy Mauricie 34 pts.
4B 666 m Qualif. 1: 17,42 5
10E 666 m Finale 1: 17,35 3 3 pts
14C 500 m Qualif. 0: 57,49 4
22E 500 m Finale 0: 56,66 4 7 pts
26B 777 m Qualif. 1: 28,79 3
30D 777 m Finale 1: 31,00 4 12 pts
34B 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,84 4
42E 333 m Finale 0: 38,37 2 12 pts
29 GAVITA, Claudio Bourassa 22,5 pts.
4E 666 m Qualif. 1: 17,32 5
10E 666 m Finale 1: 18,60 5 1,5 pts
14A 500 m Qualif. 0: 58,32 4
22F 500 m Finale 0: 57,97 2 3 pts
26E 777 m Qualif. 1: 32,68 5
30D 777 m Finale 1: 31,23 5 9 pts
34A 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,09 5
42E 333 m Finale 0: 38,56 3 9 pts
30 LALANDE-LAVIGNE, Patrick Outaouais 9,5 pts.
4D 666 m Qualif. 1: 21,24 5
10F 666 m Finale 1: 21,62 1 1 pts
14A 500 m Qualif. 0: 59,72 5
22F 500 m Finale 0: 58,89 3 2 pts
26F 777 m Qualif. 1: 37,91 6
30E 777 m Finale 1: 37,65 5 1,5 pts
34B 333 m Qualif. 0: 38,83 3
42E 333 m Finale 0: 38,91 5 5 pts
31 BOUTIN, Étienne Centre du Québec 4,5 pts.
4F 666 m Qualif. 1: 20,66 6
10E 666 m Finale 1: 20,20 6 1 pts
14C 500 m Qualif. 0: 58,04 5
22F 500 m Finale 0: 58,95 4 1,5 pts
26F 777 m Qualif. 1: 33,09 5
30E 777 m Finale N-FINI 6 1 pts
34C 333 m Qualif. 0: 39,44 4
42F 333 m Finale 0: 40,24 5 1 pts